Celebiography.net

Luisana Lopilato

Picture of Luisana Lopilato

Date of Birth: 05/18/1987

Age: 29

Place of birth: Buenos Aires

Citizenship: Argentina

Background

The role in "rebellious spirit": Mia Colucci

Name: Luisana Loreley Lopilato

Birthday: 5/18/1987

Sign: Taurus

Nickname: Lu, Luli

Height: 1.68

Measurements: 90-56-88

Who is in your family: mom, dad, two brothers, a dog, a rabbit, 2 cats, 2 mouse, and hamster

As you celebrate your DR: usually in a relaxed atmosphere

Advantage: I am very polite

Disadvantage: I want to always be right

Weakness: sweets

Favourite color: purple and blue (cyan)

Food: Karak

Dessert: Pear in mint sauce

Drink: sparkling water

Number Success: 7

Hobbies: sleep, shoot

Animal: Dolphin and monkey

Talisman: my talisman - all that I have

Sport: Figure Skating

Football Club: River Plate

It was on the racetrack? Once

Mania: there are buns day long

Anecdote, because of which you laugh? I do not remember. I`m not telling jokes

Favorite phrase: "You`re glad?"

My favorite occupation: akt